Strzelcy wg drużyn12 - Róbert Demjan (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
11 - Danijel Ljuboja (Legia Warszawa),
Bartosz Ślusarski (Lech Poznań)
9 - Maciej Korzym (Korona Kielce),
Jakub Kosecki (Legia Warszawa),
Michal Papadopulos (Zagłębie Lubin),
Razack Traoré (Lechia Gdańsk)
8 - Szymon Pawłowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
7 - Piotr Ćwielong (Śląsk Wrocław),
Arkadiusz Milik (Górnik Zabrze),
Tomasz Podgórski (Piast Gliwice),
Ricardinho (Lechia Gdańsk)
6 - Tomasz Frankowski (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Maciej Jankowski (Ruch Chorzów),
Gergő Lovrencsics (Lech Poznań),
Sebastian Mila (Śląsk Wrocław),
Marek Saganowski (Legia Warszawa),
Piotr Wiśniewski (Lechia Gdańsk)
5 - Łukasz Broź (Widzew Łódź),
Damian Chmiel (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Wladimer Dwaliszwili (Polonia Warszawa),
Rubén Jurado (Piast Gliwice),
Wojciech Kędziora (Piast Gliwice),
Préjuce Nakoulma (Górnik Zabrze),
Dawid Plizga (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Mariusz Stępiński (Widzew Łódź),
Paweł Wszołek (Polonia Warszawa)
4 - Edi Andradina (Pogoń Szczecin),
Tomáš Dočekal (Piast Gliwice),
Nika Dzalamidze (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Łukasz Garguła (Wisła Kraków),
Cwetan Genkow (Wisła Kraków),
Róbert Jež (Zagłębie Lubin),
Fabian Pawela (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Arkadiusz Piech (Ruch Chorzów),
Miroslav Radović (Legia Warszawa),
Waldemar Sobota (Śląsk Wrocław),
Łukasz Teodorczyk (Polonia Warszawa),
Aleksandyr Tonew (Lech Poznań)
3 - Kamil Adamek (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Rafał Boguski (Wisła Kraków),
Paweł Buzała (GKS Bełchatów),
Adrian Błąd (Zagłębie Lubin),
Mateusz Cetnarski (Śląsk Wrocław),
Michał Chrapek (Wisła Kraków),
Adam Danch (Górnik Zabrze),
Adam Duda (Lechia Gdańsk),
Adam Frączczak (Pogoń Szczecin),
Dominik Furman (Legia Warszawa),
Łukasz Gikiewicz (Śląsk Wrocław),
Kasper Hämäläinen (Lech Poznań),
Łukasz Janoszka (Ruch Chorzów),
Tomasz Jodłowiec (Śląsk Wrocław),
Marcin Kamiński (Lech Poznań),
Przemysław Kaźmierczak (Śląsk Wrocław),
Aleksander Kwiek (Górnik Zabrze),
Artur Lenartowski (Korona Kielce),
Bartłomiej Pawłowski (Widzew Łódź),
Łukasz Piątek (Polonia Warszawa),
Mariusz Przybylski (Górnik Zabrze),
Dani Quintana (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Euzebiusz Smolarek (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Pavol Staňo (Korona Kielce),
Pavel Šultes (Ruch Chorzów),
Kamil Wacławczyk (GKS Bełchatów),
Tomasz Wróbel (GKS Bełchatów),
Marek Zieńczuk (Ruch Chorzów)
2 - Mehdi Ben-Dhifallah (Widzew Łódź),
Aléx Bruno (Widzew Łódź),
Kebba Ceesay (Lech Poznań),
Liran Cohen (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Cristián Díaz (Śląsk Wrocław),
Donald Djoussé (Pogoń Szczecin),
Rok Elsner (Śląsk Wrocław),
Maciej Gajos (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Daniel Gołębiewski (Polonia Warszawa),
Hernâni (Pogoń Szczecin),
Ivica Iliev (Wisła Kraków),
Artur Jędrzejczyk (Legia Warszawa),
Ireneusz Jeleń (Górnik Zabrze),
Vlastimir Jovanović (Korona Kielce),
Marcin Kaczmarek II (Widzew Łódź),
Jacek Kiełb (Polonia Warszawa),
Robert Kolendowicz (Pogoń Szczecin),
Grzegorz Kuświk (Ruch Chorzów),
Łukasz Madej (GKS Bełchatów),
Piotr Malarczyk (Korona Kielce),
Patryk Małecki (Wisła Kraków),
Maciej Małkowski (Zagłębie Lubin),
Rafał Murawski (Lech Poznań),
Alexis Norambuena (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Mindaugas Panka (Ruch Chorzów),
Miłosz Przybecki (Polonia Warszawa),
Grzegorz Rasiak (Lechia Gdańsk),
Marcin Robak (Piast Gliwice),
Mariusz Rybicki (Widzew Łódź),
Jakub Smektała (Ruch Chorzów),
Marek Sokołowski (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Filip Starzyński (Ruch Chorzów),
Dalibor Stevanović (Śląsk Wrocław),
Vojo Ubiparip (Lech Poznań),
Jakub Wawrzyniak (Legia Warszawa),
Hubert Wołąkiewicz (Lech Poznań),
Damian Zbozień (Piast Gliwice),
Michał Żyro (Legia Warszawa)
1 - Takafumi Akahoshi (Pogoń Szczecin),
Iñaki Astiz (Legia Warszawa),
Adam Banaś (Zagłębie Lubin),
Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów),
Bartosz Bereszyński (Lech Poznań),
Grzegorz Bonin (Pogoń Szczecin),
Piotr Brożek (Lechia Gdańsk),
Tomasz Brzyski (Polonia Warszawa),
Adrian Budka (Pogoń Szczecin),
Łukasz Burliga (Wisła Kraków),
Osman Chávez (Wisła Kraków),
Fernando Cuerda (Piast Gliwice),
Maciej Dąbrowski (Pogoń Szczecin),
Deleu (Lechia Gdańsk),
Szymon Drewniak (Lech Poznań),
Sebastian Dudek (Widzew Łódź),
Adam Dźwigała (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Przemysław Frankowski (Lechia Gdańsk),
Boris Godál (Zagłębie Lubin),
Paweł Golański (Korona Kielce),
Tomasz Górkiewicz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Piotr Grzelczak (Polonia Warszawa),
Łukasz Hanzel (Zagłębie Lubin),
Matej Ižvolt (Piast Gliwice),
Tadas Kijanskas (Korona Kielce),
Adam Kokoszka (Śląsk Wrocław),
Bartosz Kopacz (Górnik Zabrze),
Tomasz Kupisz (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Mateusz Machaj (Lechia Gdańsk),
Krzysztof Mączyński (Górnik Zabrze),
Mateusz Mak (GKS Bełchatów),
Maciej Makuszewski (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Mateusz Matras (Piast Gliwice),
Maor Melikson (Wisła Kraków),
Seweryn Michalski (GKS Bełchatów),
Mateusz Możdżeń (Lech Poznań),
Radosław Murawski (Piast Gliwice),
Costa Nhamoinesu (Zagłębie Lubin),
Andrzej Niedzielan (Ruch Chorzów),
Emil Noll (Pogoń Szczecin),
Krystian Nowak (Widzew Łódź),
Princewill Okachi (Widzew Łódź),
Paweł Oleksy (Piast Gliwice),
Przemysław Oziębała (Górnik Zabrze),
Michał Pazdan (Jagiellonia Białystok),
Kamil Poźniak (GKS Bełchatów),
Adrian Rakowski (Zagłębie Lubin),
Piotr Reiss (Lech Poznań),
Maksymilian Rogalski (Pogoń Szczecin),
Bartosz Rymaniak (Zagłębie Lubin),
Jakub Rzeźniczak (Legia Warszawa),
Emmanuel Sarki (Wisła Kraków),
Adrian Sikora (Piast Gliwice),
Daniel Sikorski (Wisła Kraków),
Anton Sloboda (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Paweł Sobolewski (Korona Kielce),
Radosław Sobolewski (Wisła Kraków),
Łukasz Surma (Lechia Gdańsk),
János Székely (Korona Kielce),
Ołeksandr Szeweluchin (Górnik Zabrze),
Maciej Szmatiuk (GKS Bełchatów),
Błażej Telichowski (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Aleksandar Todorovski (Polonia Warszawa),
Mouhamadou Traoré (Pogoń Szczecin),
Łukasz Trałka (Lech Poznań),
Aleksandyr Tunczew (Zagłębie Lubin),
Rudolf Urban (Piast Gliwice),
Marek Wasiluk (Śląsk Wrocław),
Cezary Wilk (Wisła Kraków),
Marcin Wodecki (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Patryk Wolski (Lech Poznań),
Arkadiusz Woźniak (Zagłębie Lubin),
Mateusz Zachara (Górnik Zabrze),
Tomasz Zahorski (Górnik Zabrze),
Marcin Żewłakow (Korona Kielce),
Mariusz Zganiacz (Piast Gliwice),
Kacper Łazaj (Lechia Gdańsk),
Wojciech Łuczak (Górnik Zabrze)