1 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Czarne |
7 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 4 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Iskra Dretyń |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 5 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Karol Pęplino |
8 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Granit Kończewo |
+3 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
26 października 2008
26.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Dretyń |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Granit Kończewo |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |