1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Mareza |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 14:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2009
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2009
10.04 - 16:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Centrum Pelplin |
4 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |