1 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2023
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
17 września 2023
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 20:15 (Pt) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 8 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 13 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 8 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
19 listopada 2023
19.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 19 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 10:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 9 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Skorzewo |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
Unia Tczew |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
2 czerwca 2024
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
- |
Jaguar IV Gdańsk |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |