1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
FASE Szczecin |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2023
25.08 - 12:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
8 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Tychy |
5 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GES Poznań |
2 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 5 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 9 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
29 października 2023
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
18 listopada 2023
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
26 listopada 2023
26.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
2 grudnia 2023
2.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
FASE Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 marca 2024
1.03 - 14:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
5 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 7 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
28 marca 2024
28.03 - 11:00 (Cz) |
23 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
GES Poznań |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
7 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
2 maja 2024
2.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Odra Opole |
|
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 10:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |