1 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 15:15 (Sb) |
4 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:15 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 - 3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 15:15 (Sb) |
12 |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 15:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
5 - 5 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+1 |
24 marca 2024
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 13:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 15:15 (Sb) |
20 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 4 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
GTS Juszkowo |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 13:15 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Osowa |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 19:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
TLG Baltia Gdańsk |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
- |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |