1 |
AP Przywidz |
1 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
FC Gowidlino |
4 - 1 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2023
28.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Remus Mirachowo |
3 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 |
10 września 2023
10.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
3 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
6 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 4 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
7 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
5 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
1 października 2023
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
FC Gowidlino |
3 - 3 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+1 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
3 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
15 października 2023
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 | FC Gowidlino pauzuje |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
11 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 6 |
FPT Banino |
0 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
2 - 3 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
FC Gowidlino |
3 - 2 |
AP Przywidz |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Amator II Kiełpino |
1 - 6 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:40 (Sb) |
16 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 1 |
Remus Mirachowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
2 - 3 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Gołubie |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
19 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 - 3 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 4 |
KKS Koleczkowo |
0 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS II Żukowo |
3 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
19 maja 2024
19.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
23 | FC Gowidlino pauzuje | 25/26. maja 2024 |
24 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
30 maja 2024
30.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
FPT Banino |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
FC Gowidlino |
- |
Słupia Sulęczyno |
|
9 czerwca 2024
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |