1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 - 4 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 0 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 4 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 6 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 4 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2023
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 2 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKP Szlachta |
6 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Bobowo |
1 - 5 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Kaliska |
5 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
- |
MKP Szlachta |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
23 |
MKP Szlachta |
- |
Brda Rytel |
|
25 maja 2024
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Piece |
- |
MKP Szlachta |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
25 |
MKP Szlachta |
- |
Sokół Zblewo |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
MKP Szlachta |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |