1 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 5/6. sierpnia 2023 |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2023
13.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2023
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2023
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Centrum Pelplin |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
2 września 2023
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
9 września 2023
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
16 września 2023
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
23 września 2023
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
7 października 2023
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
14 października 2023
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2023
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 9/10. marca 2024 |
17 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
16 marca 2024
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
23 marca 2024
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Skorzewo |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
27 marca 2024
27.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2024
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2024
20.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
5 maja 2024
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
11 maja 2024
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
1 czerwca 2024
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
8 czerwca 2024
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Styna Godziszewo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
15 czerwca 2024
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |