1 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
23 lipca 2023
23.07 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
31 lipca 2023
31.07 - 18:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2023
6.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2023
11.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2023
21.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
6 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2023
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
22 września 2023
22.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
10 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
30 września 2023
30.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+1 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
22 października 2023
22.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
27 października 2023
27.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
14 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
5 listopada 2023
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
16 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
25 listopada 2023
25.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
2 grudnia 2023
2.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
27 lutego 2024
27.02 - 18:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
16 grudnia 2023
16.12 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
19 lutego 2024
19.02 - 18:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
24 lutego 2024
24.02 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
2 marca 2024
2.03 - 12:40 (Sb) |
23 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Katowice |
5 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
17 marca 2024
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2024
1.04 - 15:00 (Pn) |
26 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2024
7.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2024
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2024
21.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2024
25.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
30 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2024
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GKS Katowice |
8 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
4 maja 2024
4.05 - 20:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
10 maja 2024
10.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
33 |
GKS Katowice |
5 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
GKS Katowice |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |