1 |
Motor Lublin |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
21 lipca 2023
21.07 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
29 lipca 2023
29.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
4 sierpnia 2023
4.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2023
12.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2023
18.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2023
28.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
7 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
5 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 września 2023
3.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
15 września 2023
15.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
24 września 2023
24.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
2 października 2023
2.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
11 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
8 października 2023
8.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
21 października 2023
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
28 października 2023
28.10 - 17:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
3 listopada 2023
3.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
15 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
12 listopada 2023
12.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
26 listopada 2023
26.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
19 grudnia 2023
19.12 - 17:30 (Wt) |
18 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 4 |
Motor Lublin |
0 |
8 grudnia 2023
8.12 - 20:30 (Pt) |
19 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
15 grudnia 2023
15.12 - 20:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
18 lutego 2024
18.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
25 lutego 2024
25.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
3 marca 2024
3.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
10 marca 2024
10.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
15 marca 2024
15.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 4 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2024
1.04 - 15:00 (Pn) |
26 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2024
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2024
12.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2024
19.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2024
23.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
30 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2024
27.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+1 |
6 maja 2024
6.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
32 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
12 maja 2024
12.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
33 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
- |
Miedź Legnica |
|
18 maja 2024
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Chrobry Głogów |
- |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
26 maja 2024
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |