1 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 4 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2007
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
6 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
OKS Janowo |
2 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
1 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
5 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 2 |
Torpedo Sopot |
0 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Gdynia |
+3 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka II Puck SSA |
5 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 | 12/13. kwietnia 2008 |
17 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 4 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
1 maja 2008
1.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
20 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 4 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Celtic Reda |
1 - 5 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+1 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Torpedo Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orkan Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Celtic Reda |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka II Puck SSA |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |