1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
OKS Janowo |
4 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Torpedo Sopot |
+1 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 - 2 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Celtic Reda |
2 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Gdynia |
0 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zatoka II Puck SSA |
2 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Relaks Mechowo |
2 - 6 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 - 3 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
6 - 3 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Torpedo Sopot |
3 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
2 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
0 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 4 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
Zatoka II Puck SSA |
+1 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan II Rumia |
0 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 | 1. czerwca 2008 |
26 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |