1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
5 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Odra Opole |
4 - 3 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
FASE Szczecin |
3 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
6 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Odra Opole |
4 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
8 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 4 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 11:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
3 grudnia 2022
3.12 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 0 |
FASE Szczecin |
+3 |
3 marca 2023
3.03 - 11:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 12:20 (Sb) |
21 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Odra Opole |
5 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 12:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 11:00 (Pt) |
27 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lech Poznań |
3 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |