1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 5 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 4 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
4 - 5 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
27 listopada 2022
27.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
22 marca 2023
22.03 - 19:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 4 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 4 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
5 - 5 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+1 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
5 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |