1 |
AP Banino |
2 - 5 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 |
AP II Kartuzy |
13 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AP Kościerzyna |
0 - 6 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 | AP II Kartuzy pauzuje | 11/12. września 2021 |
5 |
AP II Kartuzy |
14 - 0 |
Szargan Somonino |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 1 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
AP II Kartuzy |
14 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 3 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
9 |
AP II Kartuzy |
5 - 2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 1 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
AP II Kartuzy |
15 - 0 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP II Kartuzy |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
10 listopada 2021
10.11 - 18:30 (Śr) |
13 |
AP II Kartuzy |
7 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
AP II Kartuzy |
6 - 0 |
AP Banino |
+3 |
16 marca 2022
16.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 6 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
AP II Kartuzy |
11 - 1 |
AP Kościerzyna |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 | AP II Kartuzy pauzuje | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
18 |
Szargan Somonino |
0 - 18 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
AP II Kartuzy |
5 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 8 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
AP II Kartuzy |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 0 |
AP II Kartuzy |
0 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
AP II Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 - 11 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 4 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 10 |
AP II Kartuzy |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |