1 |
Inventia Żuława |
- - - |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2006
20.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
obustronny v.o na boisku 3-6 |
2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
v.o na boisku 5-2 (nieuprawniony zawodnik) |
3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
3 września 2006
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Oruński KP |
+3 |
10 września 2006
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Champion Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
16 września 2006
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
23 września 2006
23.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
1 października 2006
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 | 7/8. października 2006 |
9 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
15 października 2006
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 | Sokół Ełganowo pauzuje | 21/22. października 2006 |
11 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
29 października 2006
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
19 listopada 2006
19.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
0 |
12 listopada 2006
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Inventia Żuława |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Oruński KP |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2007
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 0 |
Champion Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
0 |
1 maja 2007
1.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2007
5.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
13 maja 2007
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 | Sokół Ełganowo pauzuje | 26/27. maja 2007 |
24 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 | 2/3. czerwca 2007 |
25 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2007
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2007
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |