1 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2006
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2006
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2006
20.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
2 września 2006
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
9 września 2006
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
16 września 2006
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
23 września 2006
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 | 30 września /1. października 2006 |
10 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
7 października 2006
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
14 października 2006
14.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2006
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 |
28 października 2006
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
26 listopada 2006
26.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 |
11 listopada 2006
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 |
18 marca 2007
18.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
24 marca 2007
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
31 marca 2007
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo (drużyna gości nie stawi?a się na spotkanie) |
19 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2007
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
3 maja 2007
3.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 | 6. maja 2007 |
25 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+3 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
3 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 | 19/20. maja 2007 |
27 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+1 | 2/3. czerwca 2007 |
29 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |