1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 | 19/20. sierpnia 2006 |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2006
23.08 - 15:30 (Śr) |
3 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
8 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2006
26.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
3 września 2006
3.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 | 9/10. września 2006 |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 16/17. września 2006 |
7 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 | 23/24. września 2006 |
8 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+1 | 30 września /1. października 2006 |
9 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
17 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 | 7/8. października 2006 |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
0 | 14/15. października 2006 |
11 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 | 21/22. października 2006 |
12 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 5 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 28/29. października 2006 |
13 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 4/5. listopada 2006 |
14 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
15 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 18/19. listopada 2006 |
16 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 4 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 17/18. marca 2007 |
17 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 24/25. marca 2007 |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
31 marca 2007
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 9 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2007
22.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
18 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 11 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 13 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
27 maja 2007
27.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
30 maja 2007
30.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2007
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 (Cz) |
30 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 7 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 (Nd) |