1 |
Constract Lubawa |
4 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
5 - 4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+3 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Futsal Leszno |
7 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 0 |
FC Toruń |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LSSS Lębork |
5 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 18:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
2 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
6 - 6 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 6 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
12 grudnia 2021
12.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 4 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
12 lutego 2022
12.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Clearex Chorzów |
3 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
20 lutego 2022
20.02 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
9 - 3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
2 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 4 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 4 |
Futsal Leszno |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
FC Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
6 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
5 - 0 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 7 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 8 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
7 - 3 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
5 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |