1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 6 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
6 - 2 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
6 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 5 |
Constract Lubawa |
+1 |
30 września 2021
30.09 - 19:00 (Cz) |
5 |
Clearex Chorzów |
2 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
7 - 2 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
3 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 5 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
6 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Futsal Leszno |
2 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 2 |
LSSS Lębork |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 7 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 20:00 (Sb) |
15 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 5 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
0 |
11 grudnia 2021
11.12 - 19:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 4 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
13 lutego 2022
13.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
19 lutego 2022
19.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
23 marca 2022
23.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Constract Lubawa |
4 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
4 - 4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
+1 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
3 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
+1 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 0 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 - 5 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
FC Toruń |
4 - 1 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
7 - 4 |
Futsal Leszno |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LSSS Lębork |
1 - 5 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
5 - 2 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |