1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 6 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LSSS Lębork |
6 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
17 września 2021
17.09 - 20:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 8 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
9 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 18:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
4 - 4 |
Futsal Leszno |
+1 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Górnik Polkowice |
7 - 4 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
9 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
22 października 2021
22.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 9 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Clearex Chorzów |
8 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 3 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 16:00 (Cz) |
11 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
7 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 11 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 5 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
8 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
12 grudnia 2021
12.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
5 - 4 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
13 lutego 2022
13.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 3 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 |
20 lutego 2022
20.02 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Górnik Polkowice |
7 - 6 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Futsal Leszno |
8 - 5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Górnik Polkowice |
4 - 7 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Constract Lubawa |
5 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
5 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Górnik Polkowice |
2 - 5 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 20:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Piast Gliwice |
6 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 8 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
FC Toruń |
5 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Górnik Polkowice |
6 - 2 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |