1 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Futsal Oborniki |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
3 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
23 października 2020
23.10 - 21:00 (Pt) |
7 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 3 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 7 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 - 4 |
UMKS Zgierz |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
TAF Toruń |
5 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orlik Mosina |
5 - 4 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
29 listopada 2020
29.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
6 - 10 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
6 grudnia 2020
6.12 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 3 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
13 grudnia 2020
13.12 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
18 grudnia 2020
18.12 - 19:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
AZS UG Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 marca 2021
24.03 - 20:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS Gniezno |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
31 stycznia 2021
31.01 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Futsal Oborniki |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
14 lutego 2021
14.02 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
BestDrive Piła |
8 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
21 lutego 2021
21.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
UMKS Zgierz |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Legia Warszawa |
6 - 5 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 2 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Widzew Łódź |
5 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |