I liga futsalu - grupa północna - sezon 2020/2021

kujawsko-pomorskie, łódzkie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, pomorskie, wielkopolskie, zachodniopomorskie,
Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Legia Warszawa 10 24 8 0 2 40 - 24
2. AZS UG Gdańsk 9 19 6 1 2 48 - 31 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 2
3. UMKS Zgierz 10 19 6 1 3 47 - 32 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 4
4. Orlik Mosina 10 17 5 2 3 41 - 41
5. We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 10 16 5 1 4 43 - 35
6. TAF Toruń 10 15 5 0 5 48 - 45
7. BestDrive Piła 9 14 4 2 3 41 - 36 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 1
8. Futbalo Białystok 9 14 4 2 3 30 - 31 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 1
9. Widzew Łódź 10 14 4 2 4 22 - 26 2 0 0 0 2 2 - 13
10. Futsal Oborniki 7 12 3 3 1 20 - 15
11. Dragon Bojano 10 10 2 4 4 31 - 33
12. Futsal Szczecin 10 8 2 2 6 29 - 39
13. KS Gniezno 10 4 1 1 8 14 - 38
14. Victoria Sulejówek 10 4 1 1 8 25 - 53


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 5 - 0 AZS UG Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 6-2
UMKS Zgierz 7 - 2 BestDrive Piła 20 września 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 6 - 3 Futbalo Białystok 20 września 2020 - 14:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 3 Futsal Oborniki 20 września 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 3 Futsal Szczecin 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 KS Gniezno 20 września 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa 20 września 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 2 - 6 Legia Warszawa 26 września 2020 - 16:00
KS Gniezno 2 - 2 Dragon Bojano 26 września 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Szczecin 0 - 3 Widzew Łódź 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Futsal Oborniki 5 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 2 Orlik Mosina 27 września 2020 - 15:00
BestDrive Piła 5 - 3 TAF Toruń 26 września 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 - 2 UMKS Zgierz 27 września 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
UMKS Zgierz 2 - 4 AZS UG Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 19:00
TAF Toruń 1 - 6 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 października 2020 - 14:30
Orlik Mosina 7 - 4 BestDrive Piła 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 6 - 2 Futbalo Białystok 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 2 - 2 Futsal Oborniki 4 października 2020 - 15:30
Dragon Bojano 4 - 1 Futsal Szczecin 4 października 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 5 - 0 KS Gniezno 4 października 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 4 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 5 - 2 KS Gniezno 11 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Szczecin 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa 11 października 2020 - 15:00
Futsal Oborniki 3 - 2 Dragon Bojano 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Futbalo Białystok 6 - 1 Widzew Łódź 11 października 2020 - 17:00
BestDrive Piła 1 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek 10 października 2020 - 19:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 3 - 7 Orlik Mosina 11 października 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 9 - 5 TAF Toruń 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
TAF Toruń 4 - 8 AZS UG Gdańsk 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 3 - 8 UMKS Zgierz 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Victoria Sulejówek 4 - 8 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 18 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 1 - 7 BestDrive Piła 18 listopada 2020 - 20:00
Dragon Bojano 1 - 1 Futbalo Białystok 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Futsal Oborniki 18 października 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 5 - 2 Futsal Szczecin 18 października 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 6 - 5 Futsal Szczecin 25 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Oborniki 5 - 1 KS Gniezno 24 października 2020 - 14:00
Futbalo Białystok 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa 23 października 2020 - 21:00
BestDrive Piła 6 - 6 Dragon Bojano 24 października 2020 - 19:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 0 - 0 Widzew Łódź 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 5 - 3 Victoria Sulejówek 25 października 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 4 - 6 Orlik Mosina 25 października 2020 - 15:00
Kolejka 7 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlik Mosina 2 - 2 AZS UG Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Victoria Sulejówek 2 - 10 TAF Toruń 31 października 2020 - 16:00
Widzew Łódź 1 - 3 UMKS Zgierz 1 listopada 2020 - 15:30
Dragon Bojano 5 - 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 31 października 2020 - 18:30
Legia Warszawa 5 - 3 BestDrive Piła 31 października 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 0 - 4 Futbalo Białystok 31 października 2020 - 19:00
Futsal Szczecin 2 - 2 Futsal Oborniki 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 8 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Futsal Oborniki 3 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
Futbalo Białystok 3 - 3 Futsal Szczecin 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
BestDrive Piła 5 - 1 KS Gniezno 7 listopada 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 5 - 7 Legia Warszawa 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 3 - 3 Dragon Bojano 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 4 - 1 Widzew Łódź 8 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 4 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Victoria Sulejówek 3 - 11 AZS UG Gdańsk 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Widzew Łódź 7 - 3 Orlik Mosina 15 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano 4 - 6 TAF Toruń 15 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Legia Warszawa 5 - 4 UMKS Zgierz 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno 1 - 4 We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 15 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Futsal Szczecin 5 - 8 BestDrive Piła 15 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Oborniki - Futbalo Białystok 9 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
Kolejka 10 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk 10 - 2 Futbalo Białystok 22 listopada 2020 - 18:00
BestDrive Piła - Futsal Oborniki 22 listopada 2020 - 17:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 4 - 8 Futsal Szczecin 22 listopada 2020 - 17:00
UMKS Zgierz 4 - 2 KS Gniezno 22 listopada 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń 5 - 1 Legia Warszawa 22 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Orlik Mosina 4 - 2 Dragon Bojano 21 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 4 Widzew Łódź 22 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Kolejka 11 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź - AZS UG Gdańsk 29 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Dragon Bojano - Victoria Sulejówek 29 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Orlik Mosina - Legia Warszawa 29 listopada 2020 - 14:00
KS Gniezno - TAF Toruń 28 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Szczecin - UMKS Zgierz
Futsal Oborniki - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 28 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Futbalo Białystok - BestDrive Piła
Kolejka 12 - 5/6. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - BestDrive Piła 6 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Futbalo Białystok 5 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
UMKS Zgierz - Futsal Oborniki 5 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
TAF Toruń - Futsal Szczecin
Orlik Mosina - KS Gniezno
Victoria Sulejówek - Legia Warszawa 6 grudnia 2020 - 14:00
Dragon Bojano - Widzew Łódź 6 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dragon Bojano - AZS UG Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź
KS Gniezno - Victoria Sulejówek
Futsal Szczecin - Orlik Mosina
Futsal Oborniki - TAF Toruń
Futbalo Białystok - UMKS Zgierz
BestDrive Piła - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska 12 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
BestDrive Piła - UMKS Zgierz
Futbalo Białystok - TAF Toruń
Futsal Oborniki - Orlik Mosina
Futsal Szczecin - Victoria Sulejówek
KS Gniezno - Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa - Dragon Bojano
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Legia Warszawa - AZS UG Gdańsk
Dragon Bojano - KS Gniezno
Widzew Łódź - Futsal Szczecin
Victoria Sulejówek - Futsal Oborniki
Orlik Mosina - Futbalo Białystok
TAF Toruń - BestDrive Piła
UMKS Zgierz - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - UMKS Zgierz
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - TAF Toruń
BestDrive Piła - Orlik Mosina
Futbalo Białystok - Victoria Sulejówek
Futsal Oborniki - Widzew Łódź
Futsal Szczecin - Dragon Bojano
KS Gniezno - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Gniezno - AZS UG Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa - Futsal Szczecin
Dragon Bojano - Futsal Oborniki
Widzew Łódź - Futbalo Białystok
Victoria Sulejówek - BestDrive Piła
Orlik Mosina - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
TAF Toruń - UMKS Zgierz
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - TAF Toruń
UMKS Zgierz - Orlik Mosina
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Victoria Sulejówek
BestDrive Piła - Widzew Łódź
Futbalo Białystok - Dragon Bojano
Futsal Oborniki - Legia Warszawa
Futsal Szczecin - KS Gniezno
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Szczecin - AZS UG Gdańsk
KS Gniezno - Futsal Oborniki
Legia Warszawa - Futbalo Białystok
Dragon Bojano - BestDrive Piła
Widzew Łódź - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Victoria Sulejówek - UMKS Zgierz
Orlik Mosina - TAF Toruń
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Orlik Mosina
TAF Toruń - Victoria Sulejówek
UMKS Zgierz - Widzew Łódź
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Dragon Bojano
BestDrive Piła - Legia Warszawa
Futbalo Białystok - KS Gniezno
Futsal Oborniki - Futsal Szczecin
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Oborniki - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futsal Szczecin - Futbalo Białystok
KS Gniezno - BestDrive Piła
Legia Warszawa - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Dragon Bojano - UMKS Zgierz
Widzew Łódź - TAF Toruń
Victoria Sulejówek - Orlik Mosina
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Victoria Sulejówek
Orlik Mosina - Widzew Łódź
TAF Toruń - Dragon Bojano
UMKS Zgierz - Legia Warszawa
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - KS Gniezno
BestDrive Piła - Futsal Szczecin
Futbalo Białystok - Futsal Oborniki
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futbalo Białystok - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futsal Oborniki - BestDrive Piła
Futsal Szczecin - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
KS Gniezno - UMKS Zgierz
Legia Warszawa - TAF Toruń
Dragon Bojano - Orlik Mosina
Widzew Łódź - Victoria Sulejówek
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź
Victoria Sulejówek - Dragon Bojano
Orlik Mosina - Legia Warszawa
TAF Toruń - KS Gniezno
UMKS Zgierz - Futsal Szczecin
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - Futsal Oborniki
BestDrive Piła - Futbalo Białystok
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
BestDrive Piła - AZS UG Gdańsk
Futbalo Białystok - We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska
Futsal Oborniki - UMKS Zgierz
Futsal Szczecin - TAF Toruń
KS Gniezno - Orlik Mosina
Legia Warszawa - Victoria Sulejówek
Dragon Bojano - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UG Gdańsk - Dragon Bojano
Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa
Victoria Sulejówek - KS Gniezno
Orlik Mosina - Futsal Szczecin
TAF Toruń - Futsal Oborniki
UMKS Zgierz - Futbalo Białystok
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska - BestDrive Piła


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26