1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
11 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
4 - 3 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LSSS Lębork |
3 - 6 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
+1 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 1 |
GSF Gliwice |
+3 |
7 października 2020
7.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
8 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 4 |
Clearex Chorzów |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Futsal Leszno |
4 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 5 |
FC Toruń |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
4 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
12 | Słoneczny Stok Białystok pauzuje | 14/15. listopada 2020 |
13 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
1 - 5 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Constract Lubawa |
3 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 7 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
0 |
12 grudnia 2020
12.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Piast Gliwice |
9 - 1 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
19 grudnia 2020
19.12 - 14:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 - 10 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
9 stycznia 2021
9.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
AZS UŚ Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
31 stycznia 2021
31.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
4 - 6 |
LSSS Lębork |
0 |
6 lutego 2021
6.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dreman Opole Komprachcice |
2 - 2 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+1 |
10 lutego 2021
10.02 - 19:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
4 - 4 |
Red Devils Chojnice |
+1 |
14 lutego 2021
14.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GSF Gliwice |
6 - 8 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
20 lutego 2021
20.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Futsal Team Brzeg |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Clearex Chorzów |
2 - 4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Futsal Leszno |
+1 |
27 lutego 2021
27.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
FC Toruń |
3 - 0 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
0 |
28 marca 2021
28.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
5 - 0 |
Gatta Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2021
3.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 | Słoneczny Stok Białystok pauzuje | 17/18. kwietnia 2021 |
30 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 3 |
AZS UW Warszawa |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice |
2 - 3 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
1 - 6 |
Constract Lubawa |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Red Dragons Pniewy |
1 - 4 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Słoneczny Stok Białystok |
2 - 10 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |