Ekstraklasa futsalu - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Constract Lubawa 12 31 10 1 1 66 - 23
2. Piast Gliwice 12 31 10 1 1 50 - 19
3. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 30 10 0 1 68 - 29
4. Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 12 21 6 3 3 37 - 32 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
5. Clearex Chorzów 11 21 6 3 2 40 - 26 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
6. Red Devils Chojnice 13 17 5 2 6 32 - 38
7. Futsal Leszno 12 15 4 3 5 33 - 37 1 3 1 0 0 7 - 2
8. Gatta Zduńska Wola 11 15 5 0 6 30 - 38 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 7
9. FC Toruń 11 14 4 2 5 22 - 32 2 4 1 1 0 7 - 3
10. Red Dragons Pniewy 11 14 3 5 3 31 - 28 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
11. Słoneczny Stok Białystok 11 14 4 2 5 29 - 45 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 5
12. LSSS Lębork 13 13 4 1 8 31 - 50
13. AZS UW Warszawa 12 12 3 3 6 33 - 42
14. Dreman Opole Komprachcice 11 10 3 1 7 25 - 47
15. Futsal Team Brzeg 12 9 3 0 9 33 - 42
16. AZS UŚ Katowice 11 8 2 2 7 29 - 38
17. GSF Gliwice 10 4 1 1 8 20 - 43


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 - 2 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5 września 2020 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork 2 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy 6 września 2020 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice 4 - 2 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 20 września 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno 2 - 3 FC Toruń 5 września 2020 - 19:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 0 - 5 Clearex Chorzów 6 września 2020 - 12:00
AZS UW Warszawa 1 - 1 GSF Gliwice 6 września 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa 6 - 1 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 5 września 2020 - 18:00
Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 AZS UŚ Katowice 6 września 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Futsal Team Brzeg,
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 - 3 AZS UŚ Katowice 12 września 2020 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 0 - 7 Piast Gliwice 13 września 2020 - 12:00
GSF Gliwice 0 - 5 Constract Lubawa 12 września 2020 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów 8 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 0 - 1 FC Toruń 11 września 2020 - 19:30
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 3 - 0 Futsal Team Brzeg 12 września 2020 - 19:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 2 Red Devils Chojnice 4 listopada 2020 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 3 LSSS Lębork 12 września 2020 - 19:00
Pauza: Futsal Leszno,
Kolejka 3 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
LSSS Lębork 3 - 6 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 27 września 2020 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice 0 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27 września 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 0 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy 26 września 2020 - 19:00
Futsal Leszno 4 - 4 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 26 września 2020 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 9 - 2 FC Toruń 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Constract Lubawa 6 - 2 Clearex Chorzów 27 października 2020 - 18:00
Piast Gliwice 5 - 2 GSF Gliwice 26 września 2020 - 18:00
AZS UŚ Katowice 1 - 2 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 14 października 2020 - 19:30
Pauza: Gatta Zduńska Wola,
Kolejka 4 - 30. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 3 - 3 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 30 września 2020 - 18:00
GSF Gliwice 5 - 8 AZS UŚ Katowice 30 września 2020 - 19:30
Clearex Chorzów 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice 30 września 2020 - 18:00
FC Toruń 2 - 4 Constract Lubawa 4 listopada 2020 - 18:30
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 - 3 Gatta Zduńska Wola 30 września 2020 - 19:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 2 - 2 Futsal Leszno 30 września 2020 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 - 3 Futsal Team Brzeg 30 września 2020 - 19:10
LSSS Lębork 5 - 4 Red Devils Chojnice 30 września 2020 - 20:00
Pauza: AZS UW Warszawa,
Kolejka 5 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Red Devils Chojnice 2 - 2 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 4 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 2 - 4 LSSS Lębork 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 6 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy 3 października 2020 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 2 - 2 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 4 października 2020 - 17:00
Piast Gliwice 6 - 1 FC Toruń 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 3 AZS UŚ Katowice 3 października 2020 - 17:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 5 - 2 GSF Gliwice 3 października 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Constract Lubawa,
Kolejka 6 - 7. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 2 - 1 GSF Gliwice 7 października 2020 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów 3 - 1 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 7 października 2020 - 18:00
FC Toruń 2 - 2 AZS UŚ Katowice 8 października 2020 - 18:30
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 1 - 6 Constract Lubawa 7 października 2020 - 18:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 3 - 4 AZS UW Warszawa 7 października 2020 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7 - 4 Gatta Zduńska Wola 28 października 2020 - 18:00
LSSS Lębork 1 - 2 Futsal Leszno 7 października 2020 - 20:00
Red Devils Chojnice 4 - 3 Futsal Team Brzeg 7 października 2020 - 19:00
Pauza: Piast Gliwice,
Kolejka 7 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Team Brzeg 8 - 1 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 10 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno 2 - 1 Red Devils Chojnice 10 października 2020 - 18:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 2 - 0 LSSS Lębork 21 października 2020 - 19:30
AZS UW Warszawa 3 - 8 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 października 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa 3 - 3 Red Dragons Pniewy 7 listopada 2020 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice 6 - 1 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 0 - 1 FC Toruń 11 października 2020 - 17:00
GSF Gliwice 1 - 6 Clearex Chorzów 11 października 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: AZS UŚ Katowice,
Kolejka 8 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 - 4 Clearex Chorzów 17 października 2020 - 18:00
FC Toruń 2 - 4 GSF Gliwice 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 5 - 1 AZS UŚ Katowice 18 października 2020 - 18:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice 18 listopada 2020 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 6 - 2 Constract Lubawa 17 października 2020 - 15:00
LSSS Lębork 3 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 18 października 2020 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice 1 - 4 Gatta Zduńska Wola 18 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 3 - 2 Futsal Leszno 17 października 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Dreman Opole Komprachcice,
Kolejka 9 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Futsal Leszno 4 - 2 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 25 października 2020 - 17:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 4 - 2 Futsal Team Brzeg 25 października 2020 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa 2 - 3 Red Devils Chojnice 25 października 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa 9 - 1 LSSS Lębork 24 października 2020 - 18:00
Piast Gliwice 2 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 23 października 2020 - 20:15
AZS UŚ Katowice 3 - 4 Red Dragons Pniewy 25 października 2020 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2 - 7 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 7 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów - FC Toruń 25 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: GSF Gliwice,
Kolejka 10 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok 1 - 5 FC Toruń 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 5 - 2 GSF Gliwice 31 października 2020 - 19:00
Red Dragons Pniewy - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 2 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - AZS UŚ Katowice 2 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork 3 - 4 Piast Gliwice 31 października 2020 - 20:00
Red Devils Chojnice 2 - 3 Constract Lubawa 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 2 - 3 AZS UW Warszawa 31 października 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno 7 - 2 Gatta Zduńska Wola 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Clearex Chorzów,
Kolejka 11 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 25 listopada 2020 - 19:00
AZS UW Warszawa 2 - 2 Futsal Leszno 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa 7 - 2 Futsal Team Brzeg 11 listopada 2020 - 12:30
Piast Gliwice 6 - 1 Red Devils Chojnice 11 listopada 2020 - 18:00
AZS UŚ Katowice 3 - 0 LSSS Lębork 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 3 - 10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11 listopada 2020 - 19:30
GSF Gliwice - Red Dragons Pniewy 25 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Clearex Chorzów 1 - 1 Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: FC Toruń,
Kolejka 12 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 2 - 1 FC Toruń 18 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Red Dragons Pniewy 6 - 1 Clearex Chorzów 15 listopada 2020 - 15:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - GSF Gliwice 9 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
LSSS Lębork 2 - 5 Dreman Opole Komprachcice 15 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Red Devils Chojnice 3 - 1 AZS UŚ Katowice 15 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice 14 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno 1 - 9 Constract Lubawa 15 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola 3 - 2 AZS UW Warszawa 14 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Słoneczny Stok Białystok,
Kolejka 13 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UW Warszawa 1 - 5 Słoneczny Stok Białystok 21 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa 6 - 2 Gatta Zduńska Wola 21 listopada 2020 - 16:15
Piast Gliwice 5 - 4 Futsal Leszno 22 listopada 2020 - 18:00
AZS UŚ Katowice 3 - 7 Futsal Team Brzeg 22 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Dreman Opole Komprachcice 3 - 5 Red Devils Chojnice 22 listopada 2020 - 18:00
GSF Gliwice 2 - 4 LSSS Lębork 21 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów 6 - 4 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
FC Toruń 2 - 2 Red Dragons Pniewy 21 listopada 2020 - 18:30
Pauza: Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice,
Kolejka 14 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice 28 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - FC Toruń 28 listopada 2020 - 18:00
LSSS Lębork - Clearex Chorzów 29 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Red Devils Chojnice - GSF Gliwice 29 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 28 listopada 2020 - 19:15
Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice 28 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Piast Gliwice 28 listopada 2020 - 12:00
AZS UW Warszawa - Constract Lubawa 28 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Red Dragons Pniewy,
Kolejka 15 - 5/6. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Constract Lubawa - Słoneczny Stok Białystok 5 grudnia 2020 - 16:00
Piast Gliwice - AZS UW Warszawa 5 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
AZS UŚ Katowice - Gatta Zduńska Wola 6 grudnia 2020 - 19:30
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno 6 grudnia 2020 - 19:00
GSF Gliwice - Futsal Team Brzeg 6 grudnia 2020 - 17:30
Clearex Chorzów - Red Devils Chojnice 6 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
FC Toruń - LSSS Lębork 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Red Dragons Pniewy 5 grudnia 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Red Dragons Pniewy 12 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Devils Chojnice - FC Toruń 13 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Team Brzeg - Clearex Chorzów 12 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Futsal Leszno - GSF Gliwice 13 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Dreman Opole Komprachcice 12 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
AZS UW Warszawa - AZS UŚ Katowice 12 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
Constract Lubawa - Piast Gliwice 12 grudnia 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: LSSS Lębork,
Kolejka 17 - 19/20. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piast Gliwice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UŚ Katowice - Constract Lubawa
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - AZS UW Warszawa
GSF Gliwice - Gatta Zduńska Wola 19 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno 19 grudnia 2020 - 17:00
FC Toruń - Futsal Team Brzeg 19 grudnia 2020 - 16:00
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - LSSS Lębork 19 grudnia 2020 - 20:00
Red Dragons Pniewy - Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19 grudnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Red Devils Chojnice,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Dragons Pniewy - LSSS Lębork
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Red Devils Chojnice
FC Toruń - Futsal Leszno
Clearex Chorzów - Gatta Zduńska Wola
GSF Gliwice - AZS UW Warszawa
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Constract Lubawa
AZS UŚ Katowice - Piast Gliwice
Pauza: Futsal Team Brzeg,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AZS UŚ Katowice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Piast Gliwice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Constract Lubawa - GSF Gliwice
AZS UW Warszawa - Clearex Chorzów
Gatta Zduńska Wola - FC Toruń
Futsal Team Brzeg - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Devils Chojnice - Red Dragons Pniewy
LSSS Lębork - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pauza: Futsal Leszno,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - LSSS Lębork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Red Devils Chojnice
Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Team Brzeg
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Futsal Leszno
FC Toruń - AZS UW Warszawa
Clearex Chorzów - Constract Lubawa
GSF Gliwice - Piast Gliwice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - AZS UŚ Katowice
Pauza: Gatta Zduńska Wola,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UŚ Katowice - GSF Gliwice
Piast Gliwice - Clearex Chorzów
Constract Lubawa - FC Toruń
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy
Futsal Team Brzeg - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Red Devils Chojnice - LSSS Lębork
Pauza: AZS UW Warszawa,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Red Devils Chojnice
LSSS Lębork - Futsal Team Brzeg
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno
Red Dragons Pniewy - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - AZS UW Warszawa
FC Toruń - Piast Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów - AZS UŚ Katowice
GSF Gliwice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Pauza: Constract Lubawa,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GSF Gliwice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Clearex Chorzów
AZS UŚ Katowice - FC Toruń
Constract Lubawa - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UW Warszawa - Red Dragons Pniewy
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Futsal Leszno - LSSS Lębork
Futsal Team Brzeg - Red Devils Chojnice
Pauza: Piast Gliwice,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Team Brzeg
Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno
LSSS Lębork - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - AZS UW Warszawa
Red Dragons Pniewy - Constract Lubawa
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Piast Gliwice
FC Toruń - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Clearex Chorzów - GSF Gliwice
Pauza: AZS UŚ Katowice,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Clearex Chorzów - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
GSF Gliwice - FC Toruń
AZS UŚ Katowice - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Piast Gliwice - Red Dragons Pniewy
Constract Lubawa - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UW Warszawa - LSSS Lębork
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Red Devils Chojnice
Futsal Leszno - Futsal Team Brzeg
Pauza: Dreman Opole Komprachcice,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno
Futsal Team Brzeg - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Red Devils Chojnice - AZS UW Warszawa
LSSS Lębork - Constract Lubawa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Piast Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy - AZS UŚ Katowice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
FC Toruń - Clearex Chorzów
Pauza: GSF Gliwice,
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Toruń - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
GSF Gliwice - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Red Dragons Pniewy
AZS UŚ Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice - LSSS Lębork
Constract Lubawa - Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UW Warszawa - Futsal Team Brzeg
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Futsal Leszno
Pauza: Clearex Chorzów,
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Warszawa
Futsal Team Brzeg - Constract Lubawa
Red Devils Chojnice - Piast Gliwice
LSSS Lębork - AZS UŚ Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Red Dragons Pniewy - GSF Gliwice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Clearex Chorzów
Pauza: FC Toruń,
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Toruń - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Clearex Chorzów - Red Dragons Pniewy
GSF Gliwice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - LSSS Lębork
AZS UŚ Katowice - Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice - Futsal Team Brzeg
Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno
AZS UW Warszawa - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Pauza: Słoneczny Stok Białystok,
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - AZS UW Warszawa
Gatta Zduńska Wola - Constract Lubawa
Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice
Futsal Team Brzeg - AZS UŚ Katowice
Red Devils Chojnice - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
LSSS Lębork - GSF Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Clearex Chorzów
Red Dragons Pniewy - FC Toruń
Pauza: Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice,
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
FC Toruń - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Clearex Chorzów - LSSS Lębork
GSF Gliwice - Red Devils Chojnice
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Team Brzeg
AZS UŚ Katowice - Futsal Leszno
Piast Gliwice - Gatta Zduńska Wola
Constract Lubawa - AZS UW Warszawa
Pauza: Red Dragons Pniewy,
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Constract Lubawa
AZS UW Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
Gatta Zduńska Wola - AZS UŚ Katowice
Futsal Leszno - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Futsal Team Brzeg - GSF Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice - Clearex Chorzów
LSSS Lębork - FC Toruń
Red Dragons Pniewy - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Pauza: Rekord Bielsko-Biała,
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Red Dragons Pniewy - Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC Toruń - Red Devils Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Team Brzeg
GSF Gliwice - Futsal Leszno
Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Gatta Zduńska Wola
AZS UŚ Katowice - AZS UW Warszawa
Piast Gliwice - Constract Lubawa
Pauza: LSSS Lębork,
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Piast Gliwice
Constract Lubawa - AZS UŚ Katowice
AZS UW Warszawa - Dreman Opole Komprachcice
Gatta Zduńska Wola - GSF Gliwice
Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów
Futsal Team Brzeg - FC Toruń
LSSS Lębork - Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Red Dragons Pniewy
Pauza: Red Devils Chojnice, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 18 do 34