1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
12 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 0 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 11. listopada 2020 |
16 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 09:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
4 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |