1 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2020
25.08 - 18:30 (Wt) |
2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 18:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
12 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 18:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 | AP Gdynia Dąbrowa pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 2 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
23 września 2020
23.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
9 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
1 - 7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
6 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 08:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
10 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
3 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2021 |
17 |
Jedynka II Reda |
7 - 2 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 | 26/27. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 20:00 (Pt) |
21 | AP Gdynia Dąbrowa pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
22 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 - 5 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
5 - 4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Jaguar Gdańsk AP |
2 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
25 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+1 |
28 maja 2021
28.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
27 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 09:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 09:00 (Nd) |
29 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 19:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
8 - 5 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |