1 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk SKS |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
10 - 7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 18:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
11 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
7 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
7 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
9 - 0 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 20/21. marca 2021 |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk SKS |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 19:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 9 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 15:00 (Wt) |
19 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
9 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 | Bałtyk II Gdynia AP pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
21 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Morena Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |