1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
2 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 6 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-6 |
3 |
Sokół Strzelno |
3 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 0-5 |
4 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 3 |
Puma Darżlubie |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-1 |
5 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-4 |
6 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 - 6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3-6 |
7 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
4 - 1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lider Dębogórze |
1 - 6 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 | Lider Dębogórze pauzuje | 3/4. października 2020 |
10 |
Lider Dębogórze |
4 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lider Dębogórze |
2 - 4 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Prusewo |
2 - 5 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
3 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lider Dębogórze |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Puma Darżlubie |
2 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Lider Dębogórze |
4 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
24 czerwca 2021
24.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
14 - 2 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 4 |
Sztorm II Kosakowo |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia AP |
7 - 3 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
22 | Lider Dębogórze pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
23 |
KP Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Lider Dębogórze |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 3 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lider Dębogórze |
3 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |