1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
5 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 4 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
1 - 5 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
- |
Słupia Charnowo |
|
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 7-0 |
11 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
6 - 2 |
Szansa Siemianice |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Unison Machowino |
2 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 5 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
4 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
2 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 0 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
2 - 0 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
11 - 0 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 | Garbarnia Kępice pauzuje | 22/23. maja 2021 |
24 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 | 29/30. maja 2021 |
25 |
Szansa Siemianice |
2 - 4 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Unison Machowino |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |