1 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 | GKS Gardeja pauzuje | 7/8. września 2019 |
6 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
LKS Waplewo |
5 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 | GKS Gardeja pauzuje | 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
21 |
Nogat Malbork |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Pogoń Smętowo |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
LKS Waplewo |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Rodło Trzciano |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |