1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
1 - 5 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
5 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Agra Ostrowite |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 5 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+1 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
2 - 3 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 5 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
2 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Agra Ostrowite |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Bobowo |
4 - 5 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Borowiak Czersk |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Styna Godziszewo |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
Jantar Pawłowo |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
22 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Skorzewo |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
Sławek Borzechowo |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Agra Ostrowite |
- |
GKS Bobowo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |