1 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 17 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
11 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
26 września 2018
26.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
19 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 | Flota Gdynia pauzuje | 8/9. września 2018 |
6 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 10 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
7 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 15 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Dragon II Bojano |
9 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
15 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 16 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 12:30 (Nd) |
vo |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
5 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:1 |
19 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 | Flota Gdynia pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
21 |
Ejsmond Club |
4 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Flota Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 10 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 |
11 czerwca 2019
11.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
30 |
Flota Gdynia |
7 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |