1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
6 - 5 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 09:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dragon II Bojano |
10 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 | Cisowa Gdynia pauzuje | 29/30. września 2018 |
9 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Gdynia AP |
6 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 8 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
6 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
6 - 4 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 | Cisowa Gdynia pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2019 |
24 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
9 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 09:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2019
11.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
30 |
Ejsmond Club |
4 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 |
13 czerwca 2019
13.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |