1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
4 września 2018
4.09 - 17:45 (Wt) |
2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
11 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
26 września 2018
26.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 października 2018
10.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
11 - 0 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 13 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
17 października 2018
17.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 2 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 10/11. listopada 2018 |
15 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
16 maja 2019
16.05 - 17:00 (Cz) |
17 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 16 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 12:30 (Nd) |
vo |
18 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
5 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
23 maja 2019
23.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 15/16. czerwca 2019 |
30 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2019
21.06 - 11:00 (Pt) |