1 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 8 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 09:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 10 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 | Ejsmond Club pauzuje | 22/23. września 2018 |
8 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Ejsmond Club |
8 - 4 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 5 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
6 listopada 2018
6.11 - 16:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
6 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Ejsmond Club |
4 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
22 | Ejsmond Club pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
23 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 4 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 1 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 7 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
28 maja 2019
28.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 2 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Ejsmond Club |
4 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2019
13.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |