1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, gra nieuprawnionego zawodnika. Na boisku 2-1 |
2 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
12 - 1 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 | 11/12. maja 2019 |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |