1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 5 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 5 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Tęcza Brusy |
4 - 2 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 8 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wisła Tczew |
8 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |