1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 | 14/15. sierpnia 2005 |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 | 20/21. sierpnia 2005 |
3 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 | 24. sierpnia 2005 |
4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 | 27/28. sierpnia 2005 |
5 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 | 3/4. września 2005 |
6 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 | 7. września 2005 |
7 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 | 10/11. września 2005 |
8 |
Start Łeba |
1 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 | 17/18. września 2005 |
9 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 | 24/25. września 2005 |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
+1 | 1/2. października 2005 |
11 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 | 8/9. października 2005 |
12 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 | 15/16. października 2005 |
13 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 | 22/23. października 2005 |
14 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 | 29/30. października 2005 |
15 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 | 5/6. listopada 2005 |
16 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 | 11/13. listopada 2005 |
17 |
Unia Korzybie |
3 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2006
19.04 (Śr) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 (Nd) |
19 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 (Nd) |
20 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 (Nd) |
23 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 3 |
Start Łeba |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 (Śr) |
24 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 | 7. maja 2006 |
25 |
Unia Korzybie |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
4 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Damnica |
4 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
21 maja 2006
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
28 maja 2006
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2006
4.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 4 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |