1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
7 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
9 - 0 |
Szargan Somonino |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 | 28/29. października 2017 |
12 |
FC Gowidlino |
4 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
9 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 6 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 9 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Szargan Somonino |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 10:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
8 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
24 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- - - |
KS Grabowo |
0 | 2/3. czerwca 2018 |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |