1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2017
13.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
3 |
Olimpia Czersk |
3 - 3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 2 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+1 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Piece |
9 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Piast II Człuchów |
1 - 6 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Unia Klawkowo |
6 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast II Człuchów |
3 - 4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Meteor Silno |
4 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Piast II Człuchów |
5 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piast II Człuchów |
6 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
7 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orkan Huta |
2 - 3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Piast II Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Piece |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
20 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
4 - 4 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+1 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast II Człuchów |
1 - 0 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 3 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 4 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |