1 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
2 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2017
30.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 6 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
w Piecach |
3 |
MKP Szlachta |
5 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Brda Rytel |
6 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
2 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Brda Rytel |
8 - 3 |
Meteor Silno |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Agra Ostrowite |
6 - 8 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Grom Leśno |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+1 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 0 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orkan Huta |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 2 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 3 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Piece |
3 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Meteor Silno |
1 - 7 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 2 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 3 |
Grom Leśno |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 - 8 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast II Człuchów |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 3 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |