1 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
1 - 4 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:10 (Sb) |
2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 3 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
6 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
6 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
8 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 3 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
2 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+1 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 6 |
Anioły II Garczegorze |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 13:15 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 2 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
6 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 3 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
3 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 | 9. czerwca 2018 |
Stegna Parchowo wycofała się z rozgrywek |