1 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:0 |
2 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zatoka Puck |
6 - 0 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 3 |
Karlikowo Sopot |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dragon Bojano |
7 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 4 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+3 | 7/8. kwietnia 2018 |
17 |
Arka Prusewo |
0 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Karlikowo Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 3 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
22 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 | 19/20. maja 2018 |
23 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2018
5.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
25 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
4 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zatoka Puck |
6 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |