Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Królewski Gdańsk 22 58 19 1 2 93 - 27
2. Pidrina Gdynia 22 52 17 1 4 65 - 31
3. Jantar Sopot 22 42 14 0 8 71 - 40
4. Przylesie Sopot 22 38 11 5 6 71 - 52
5. Torpedo Sopot 22 37 12 1 9 67 - 50
6. Chrysler Gdańsk 22 37 11 4 7 62 - 51
7. Kamionka Sopot 22 31 10 1 11 49 - 42
8. Olivia Gdańsk 22 26 8 2 12 61 - 52
9. Morena Gdańsk 22 21 5 6 11 43 - 84
10. KKS Koleczkowo 22 19 6 1 15 32 - 68
11. Champion II Gdańsk 22 12 3 3 16 38 - 85
12. Kozak Gdańsk 22 9 2 3 17 31 - 101


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Przylesie Sopot 6 - 3 Champion II Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 6 - 0 Kozak Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 5 - 1 KKS Koleczkowo
Torpedo Sopot 0 - 3 Chrysler Gdańsk
vo
Pidrina Gdynia 3 - 0 Olivia Gdańsk
vo
Królewski Gdańsk 2 - 2 Morena Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 - 1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 2 - 3 Morena Gdańsk
Olivia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk 9 października 2002
Chrysler Gdańsk 0 - 4 Pidrina Gdynia
KKS Koleczkowo 0 - 3 Torpedo Sopot
vo, na boisku 4-4
Kozak Gdańsk 1 - 6 Kamionka Sopot
Przylesie Sopot 2 - 5 Jantar Sopot
Kolejka 3 - 8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Sopot 3 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 0 - 3 Przylesie Sopot
Torpedo Sopot 5 - 0 Kozak Gdańsk
Pidrina Gdynia 3 - 0 KKS Koleczkowo
Królewski Gdańsk 3 - 2 Chrysler Gdańsk
Morena Gdańsk 2 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 - 15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 4 - 0 Olivia Gdańsk
Chrysler Gdańsk 3 - 3 Morena Gdańsk
KKS Koleczkowo 0 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk
vo, na boisku 1-3
Kozak Gdańsk 2 - 4 Pidrina Gdynia
Przylesie Sopot 2 - 6 Torpedo Sopot 9 października 2002
Jantar Sopot 1 - 2 Kamionka Sopot
Kolejka 5 - 22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kamionka Sopot 3 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 0 - 4 Jantar Sopot
Pidrina Gdynia 2 - 0 Przylesie Sopot
Królewski Gdańsk 4 - 0 Kozak Gdańsk
Morena Gdańsk 3 - 1 KKS Koleczkowo
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 4 Chrysler Gdańsk
Kolejka 6 - 29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chrysler Gdańsk
KKS Koleczkowo 4 - 0 Olivia Gdańsk
Kozak Gdańsk 3 - 2 Morena Gdańsk
Przylesie Sopot 2 - 5 Królewski Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 1 - 3 Pidrina Gdynia
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 2 Torpedo Sopot
Kolejka 7 - 6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Torpedo Sopot 5 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Pidrina Gdynia 2 - 0 Kamionka Sopot
Królewski Gdańsk 2 - 0 Jantar Sopot
Morena Gdańsk 4 - 4 Przylesie Sopot
Olivia Gdańsk 1 - 3 Kozak Gdańsk
Chrysler Gdańsk 5 - 2 KKS Koleczkowo
Kolejka 8 - 13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 1 KKS Koleczkowo
Kozak Gdańsk 1 - 6 Chrysler Gdańsk
Przylesie Sopot 5 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 5 - 1 Morena Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 2 Królewski Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 0 - 3 Pidrina Gdynia
Kolejka 9 - 20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pidrina Gdynia 6 - 0 Champion II Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 6 - 0 Torpedo Sopot
Morena Gdańsk 5 - 1 Kamionka Sopot
Olivia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Jantar Sopot
Chrysler Gdańsk 5 - 5 Przylesie Sopot
KKS Koleczkowo 7 - 3 Kozak Gdańsk
Kolejka 10 - 27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 4 - 4 Kozak Gdańsk
Przylesie Sopot 0 - 1 KKS Koleczkowo
Jantar Sopot 2 - 4 Chrysler Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 2 - 2 Morena Gdańsk
Pidrina Gdynia 1 - 5 Królewski Gdańsk
Kolejka 11 - 3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Królewski Gdańsk 3 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Morena Gdańsk 0 - 3 Pidrina Gdynia
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 5 Torpedo Sopot
Chrysler Gdańsk 3 - 0 Kamionka Sopot
vo, goście nie przyjechali
KKS Koleczkowo 3 - 8 Jantar Sopot
Kozak Gdańsk 3 - 3 Przylesie Sopot
Kolejka 12 - 23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 3 Przylesie Sopot
Kozak Gdańsk 0 - 3 Jantar Sopot
KKS Koleczkowo 0 - 1 Kamionka Sopot
Chrysler Gdańsk 6 - 5 Torpedo Sopot
Olivia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Pidrina Gdynia
Morena Gdańsk 1 - 10 Królewski Gdańsk
Kolejka 13 - 30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Morena Gdańsk 3 - 2 Champion II Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 4 - 1 Olivia Gdańsk
Pidrina Gdynia 3 - 2 Chrysler Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 5 - 1 KKS Koleczkowo
Kamionka Sopot 5 - 2 Kozak Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 1 - 4 Przylesie Sopot
Kolejka 14 - 6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 3 Jantar Sopot
Przylesie Sopot 3 - 0 Kamionka Sopot
Kozak Gdańsk 2 - 3 Torpedo Sopot
KKS Koleczkowo 0 - 3 Pidrina Gdynia
Chrysler Gdańsk 3 - 4 Królewski Gdańsk
Olivia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Morena Gdańsk
Kolejka 15 - 7. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olivia Gdańsk 13 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Morena Gdańsk 0 - 1 Chrysler Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 7 - 0 KKS Koleczkowo
Pidrina Gdynia 3 - 1 Kozak Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 1 - 2 Przylesie Sopot
Kamionka Sopot 2 - 5 Jantar Sopot
Kolejka 16 - 27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 3 Kamionka Sopot
Jantar Sopot 1 - 3 Torpedo Sopot
Przylesie Sopot 4 - 4 Pidrina Gdynia
Kozak Gdańsk 1 - 12 Królewski Gdańsk
KKS Koleczkowo 1 - 0 Morena Gdańsk
Chrysler Gdańsk 1 - 3 Olivia Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chrysler Gdańsk 2 - 2 Champion II Gdańsk
Olivia Gdańsk 1 - 0 KKS Koleczkowo
Morena Gdańsk 1 - 1 Kozak Gdańsk
Królewski Gdańsk 0 - 3 Przylesie Sopot
Pidrina Gdynia 3 - 1 Jantar Sopot
Torpedo Sopot 2 - 3 Kamionka Sopot
Kolejka 18 - 11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 6 Torpedo Sopot
Kamionka Sopot 1 - 2 Pidrina Gdynia
Jantar Sopot 2 - 6 Królewski Gdańsk
Przylesie Sopot 6 - 2 Morena Gdańsk
Kozak Gdańsk 1 - 8 Olivia Gdańsk
KKS Koleczkowo 2 - 3 Chrysler Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 - 18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KKS Koleczkowo 5 - 1 Champion II Gdańsk
Chrysler Gdańsk 4 - 1 Kozak Gdańsk
Olivia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Przylesie Sopot
Morena Gdańsk 2 - 6 Jantar Sopot
Królewski Gdańsk 1 - 0 Kamionka Sopot
Pidrina Gdynia 2 - 0 Torpedo Sopot
Kolejka 20 - 25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 1 - 7 Pidrina Gdynia
Torpedo Sopot 2 - 4 Królewski Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 8 - 0 Morena Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 3 - 1 Olivia Gdańsk
Przylesie Sopot 1 - 1 Chrysler Gdańsk
Kozak Gdańsk 0 - 3 KKS Koleczkowo
vo
Kolejka 21 - 1. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kozak Gdańsk 0 - 3 Champion II Gdańsk
vo
KKS Koleczkowo 0 - 5 Przylesie Sopot
Chrysler Gdańsk 0 - 1 Jantar Sopot
Olivia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Kamionka Sopot
Morena Gdańsk 1 - 9 Torpedo Sopot
Królewski Gdańsk 4 - 0 Pidrina Gdynia
Kolejka 22 - 8. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Champion II Gdańsk 4 - 3 Królewski Gdańsk
Pidrina Gdynia 4 - 5 Morena Gdańsk
Torpedo Sopot 3 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Kamionka Sopot 4 - 1 Chrysler Gdańsk
Jantar Sopot 8 - 0 KKS Koleczkowo
Przylesie Sopot 8 - 2 Kozak Gdańsk