III liga - grupa II - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Błękitni Stargard 30 66 20 6 4 58 - 22
2. Flota Świnoujście 30 61 20 1 9 58 - 32
3. Tur Turek 30 55 17 4 9 52 - 27
4. Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 30 55 17 4 9 53 - 38
5. Obra Kościan 30 44 12 8 10 46 - 38
6. Amica II Wronki 30 43 13 4 13 33 - 34
7. Gwardia Koszalin 30 43 12 7 11 41 - 44
8. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 30 41 12 5 13 34 - 35
9. Gryf Wejherowo 30 41 13 2 15 42 - 52
10. Polonia Bydgoszcz 30 40 10 10 10 44 - 37
11. Unia Tczew 30 40 12 4 14 39 - 48
12. Warta Poznań 30 40 12 4 14 37 - 50
13. Unia Janikowo 30 39 12 3 15 38 - 38
14. Sparta Brodnica 30 37 10 7 13 36 - 48
15. TKP Toruń 30 25 8 1 21 36 - 59
16. Chemik Police 30 14 4 2 24 20 - 65


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 10/11. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Obra Kościan
Unia Janikowo 4 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 1 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
vo; na boisku 2-1
TKP Toruń 4 - 0 Flota Świnoujście
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Unia Tczew 3 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Tur Turek 2 - 1 Chemik Police
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 1 Chemik Police 21 kwietnia 2003
Amica II Wronki 1 - 1 Tur Turek
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 4 Unia Tczew
Flota Świnoujście 3 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 3 TKP Toruń
vo; na boisku 1-1
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Janikowo 2 - 1 Obra Kościan
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
TKP Toruń 1 - 2 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Unia Tczew 3 - 1 Flota Świnoujście
Tur Turek 3 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Chemik Police 2 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 1 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Sparta Brodnica 5 - 1 Chemik Police
Flota Świnoujście 0 - 2 Tur Turek
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Unia Tczew
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 1 TKP Toruń
Warta Poznań 5 - 1 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Unia Janikowo 0 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 5 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 Obra Kościan
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Unia Janikowo
TKP Toruń 4 - 2 Warta Poznań
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Tczew 2 - 1 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Tur Turek 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Chemik Police 0 - 1 Flota Świnoujście
Amica II Wronki 1 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 6 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Flota Świnoujście 2 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 3 Chemik Police
vo; na boisku 1-0
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Tur Turek
Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 1 Unia Tczew
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Unia Janikowo 2 - 0 TKP Toruń
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 1 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 7 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Obra Kościan
TKP Toruń 0 - 4 Błękitni Stargard
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Warta Poznań
Tur Turek 4 - 2 Gwardia Koszalin
Chemik Police 0 - 4 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Amica II Wronki 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście
Kolejka 8 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 3 Flota Świnoujście
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 1 Chemik Police
Warta Poznań 2 - 1 Tur Turek
Unia Janikowo 3 - 0 Unia Tczew
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 TKP Toruń
Kolejka 9 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
TKP Toruń 1 - 1 Obra Kościan
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Unia Tczew 0 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
Tur Turek 2 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Chemik Police 0 - 3 Warta Poznań
Amica II Wronki 0 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Flota Świnoujście 6 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 4 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Flota Świnoujście
Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Warta Poznań 4 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Unia Janikowo 3 - 0 Chemik Police
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 Tur Turek
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Unia Tczew
TKP Toruń 0 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 11 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 0 Obra Kościan
Unia Tczew 2 - 0 TKP Toruń
Tur Turek 1 - 2 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chemik Police 0 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Amica II Wronki 2 - 3 Unia Janikowo
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Flota Świnoujście 2 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 12 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 3 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Warta Poznań 1 - 0 Flota Świnoujście
Unia Janikowo 4 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Błękitni Stargard 0 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Chemik Police
TKP Toruń 3 - 1 Tur Turek
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 13 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Tczew 2 - 2 Obra Kościan
Tur Turek 1 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Chemik Police 3 - 0 TKP Toruń
Amica II Wronki 1 - 2 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
Flota Świnoujście 2 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Warta Poznań
Polonia Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Kolejka 14 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Warta Poznań 2 - 2 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Unia Janikowo 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 Flota Świnoujście
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
TKP Toruń 0 - 2 Amica II Wronki
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Chemik Police
Unia Tczew 2 - 1 Tur Turek
Kolejka 15 - 9/10. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Tur Turek 1 - 0 Obra Kościan
Chemik Police 2 - 3 Unia Tczew
Amica II Wronki 2 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 0 TKP Toruń
Flota Świnoujście 3 - 0 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 Błękitni Stargard
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 1 Warta Poznań
Kolejka 16 - 15/16. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 2 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Flota Świnoujście 2 - 0 TKP Toruń
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Amica II Wronki 3 - 0 Unia Tczew
Chemik Police 0 - 3 Tur Turek
vo; na boisku 0-1
Kolejka 17 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chemik Police 1 - 1 Obra Kościan
Tur Turek 1 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Unia Tczew 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 2 Flota Świnoujście
TKP Toruń 3 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo 4 - 0 Warta Poznań
Kolejka 18 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Warta Poznań 0 - 6 Błękitni Stargard
Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 0 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 TKP Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Flota Świnoujście 1 - 0 Unia Tczew
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 2 Tur Turek
Amica II Wronki 2 - 0 Chemik Police
Kolejka 19 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amica II Wronki 0 - 2 Obra Kościan
Chemik Police 2 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Tur Turek 0 - 0 Flota Świnoujście
Unia Tczew 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
TKP Toruń 0 - 3 Gwardia Koszalin
vo; na boisku 1-3
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Kolejka 20 - 12/13. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 1 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Unia Janikowo 0 - 2 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 TKP Toruń
Gwardia Koszalin 3 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Unia Tczew
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Tur Turek
Flota Świnoujście 4 - 2 Chemik Police
Sparta Brodnica 4 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Kolejka 21 - 19. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Brodnica 4 - 1 Obra Kościan
Amica II Wronki 1 - 0 Flota Świnoujście
Chemik Police 0 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Tur Turek 2 - 2 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 Warta Poznań
TKP Toruń 2 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 22 - 26. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 3 - 0 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 0 TKP Toruń
Unia Janikowo 2 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Unia Tczew
Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 Tur Turek
Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Chemik Police
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Amica II Wronki
Flota Świnoujście 3 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 23 - 1. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Flota Świnoujście 4 - 1 Obra Kościan
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Amica II Wronki 4 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Chemik Police 0 - 4 Gwardia Koszalin
Tur Turek 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 1 Błękitni Stargard
TKP Toruń 1 - 2 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 24 - 4. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 0 TKP Toruń
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard 2 - 1 Unia Tczew
Unia Janikowo 0 - 4 Tur Turek
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Chemik Police
Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Flota Świnoujście
Kolejka 25 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 0 Obra Kościan
Flota Świnoujście 1 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
Amica II Wronki 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Chemik Police 0 - 1 Unia Janikowo
Tur Turek 1 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 1 TKP Toruń
Kolejka 26 - 17/18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 2 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TKP Toruń 2 - 1 Unia Tczew
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Tur Turek
Błękitni Stargard 4 - 0 Chemik Police
Unia Janikowo 0 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Warta Poznań 0 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 4 Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 27 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 - 2 Obra Kościan
Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 1 Gwardia Koszalin
Flota Świnoujście 5 - 0 Warta Poznań
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Amica II Wronki 0 - 2 Błękitni Stargard
Chemik Police 0 - 3 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tur Turek 1 - 0 TKP Toruń
Unia Tczew 0 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kolejka 28 - 31. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 3 - 0 Unia Tczew
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Tur Turek
TKP Toruń 3 - 0 Chemik Police
vo, KP Police nie stawi? się na mecz
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Amica II Wronki
Błękitni Stargard 5 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Unia Janikowo 1 - 3 Flota Świnoujście
Warta Poznań 2 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin 1 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 29 - 7. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwardia Koszalin 2 - 2 Obra Kościan
Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Warta Poznań
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Unia Janikowo
Flota Świnoujście 1 - 0 Błękitni Stargard
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 4 Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Amica II Wronki 3 - 1 TKP Toruń
Chemik Police 0 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Tur Turek 7 - 0 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 30 - 14. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Obra Kościan 0 - 1 Tur Turek
Unia Tczew 0 - 0 Chemik Police
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 1 Amica II Wronki
TKP Toruń 2 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Chemik/Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Flota Świnoujście
Błękitni Stargard 1 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo
Unia Janikowo 0 - 0 Polonia Bydgoszcz
Warta Poznań 0 - 3 Gwardia Koszalin