IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2002/2003

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 34 86 27 5 2 76 - 24
2. Flotylla Gdańsk 34 68 19 11 4 69 - 24
3. Pomezania Malbork 34 56 16 8 10 64 - 39
4. Cartusia Kartuzy 34 54 14 12 8 49 - 38
5. Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 34 51 15 6 13 58 - 48
6. Olimpia Sztum 34 50 14 8 12 58 - 49
7. Orlęta Reda 34 49 12 13 9 41 - 34
8. KP Sopot 34 46 13 7 14 40 - 45
9. Bałtyk Gdynia 34 44 11 11 12 46 - 47
10. Chojniczanka Chojnice 34 44 12 8 14 52 - 56
11. Gryf 95 Słupsk 34 44 12 8 14 41 - 56
12. Kaszuby Połchowo 34 43 12 7 15 50 - 66
13. Pogoń Lębork 34 42 11 9 14 48 - 62
14. Wisła Tczew 34 41 11 8 15 56 - 53
15. Jantar Ustka 34 38 9 11 14 48 - 58
16. Rodło Kwidzyn 34 37 10 7 17 39 - 53
17. Stolem Gniewino 34 29 6 11 17 39 - 69
18. Piast Człuchów 34 19 5 4 25 48 - 101


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 10/11. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
KP Sopot 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Piast Człuchów 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Wisła Tczew 1 - 4 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 2 - 15. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Orlęta Reda 4 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 KP Sopot
Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
KP Sopot 2 - 3 Flotylla Gdańsk
Piast Człuchów 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 3 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Jantar Ustka 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Orlęta Reda 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Olimpia Sztum 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 1 KP Sopot
Kolejka 5 - 28. sierpnia 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Sopot 0 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Piast Człuchów 2 - 4 Rodło Kwidzyn
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 1 Flotylla Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Wisła Tczew 2 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Pomezania Malbork 7 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 6 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Jantar Ustka 3 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Sopot 2 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 7 - 7/8. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piast Człuchów 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 KP Sopot
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Olimpia Sztum
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 4 - 3 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 8 - 14/15. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Orlęta Reda 2 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 2 Wisła Tczew
KP Sopot 4 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Piast Człuchów 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 9 - 21/22. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Wisła Tczew 1 - 2 KP Sopot
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. września 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
KP Sopot 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Piast Człuchów 5 - 4 Wisła Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 11 - 5/6. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 KP Sopot
Stolem Gniewino 3 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Jantar Ustka 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 12 - 12/13. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
KP Sopot 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Piast Człuchów 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino 4 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
Jantar Ustka 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Orlęta Reda 3 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 14 - 26/27. października 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 1 Jantar Ustka
KP Sopot 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Piast Człuchów 0 - 6 Pomezania Malbork
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 5 Stolem Gniewino
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Wisła Tczew 3 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 15 - 2/3. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 3 Wisła Tczew
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Jantar Ustka 1 - 3 KP Sopot
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
KP Sopot 0 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Piast Człuchów 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. listopada 2002 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Stolem Gniewino 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orlęta Reda 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 KP Sopot
Cartusia Kartuzy 5 - 1 Rodło Kwidzyn
Olimpia Sztum 0 - 6 Flotylla Gdańsk
Kolejka 18 - 15/16. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Flotylla Gdańsk
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Cartusia Kartuzy 3 - 0 KP Sopot
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 19 - 26. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Wisła Tczew 3 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Piast Człuchów 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
KP Sopot 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Rodło Kwidzyn 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Kolejka 20 - 22/23. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 KP Sopot
Olimpia Sztum 2 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Orlęta Reda 2 - 0 Wisła Tczew
Jantar Ustka 3 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Pomezania Malbork 5 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 21 - 29/30. marca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 5 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Wisła Tczew 5 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Piast Człuchów 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
KP Sopot 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kolejka 22 - 5/6. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 KP Sopot
Rodło Kwidzyn 5 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Flotylla Gdańsk 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Sztum 6 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 23 - 14. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 12 kwietnia 2003
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 2 Orlęta Reda
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kaszuby Połchowo 4 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Wisła Tczew 2 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Rodło Kwidzyn
Piast Człuchów 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Kolejka 24 - 26/27. kwietnia 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Piast Człuchów
KP Sopot 1 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Flotylla Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Orlęta Reda 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Jantar Ustka 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 25 - 1. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Ustka 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 3 Olimpia Sztum
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Wisła Tczew 0 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 26 - 4. maja 2006 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Piast Człuchów 0 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
KP Sopot 0 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Flotylla Gdańsk 4 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Olimpia Sztum 4 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
Cartusia Kartuzy 1 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Orlęta Reda 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Kolejka 27 - 10/11. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Jantar Ustka 4 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Flotylla Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 1 KP Sopot
Wisła Tczew 1 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 28 - 17/18. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 5 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Piast Człuchów 3 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo
KP Sopot 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Rodło Kwidzyn 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Flotylla Gdańsk 3 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Kolejka 29 - 24/25. maja 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Orlęta Reda 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Jantar Ustka 2 - 1 Olimpia Sztum
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Stolem Gniewino 5 - 1 KP Sopot
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 30 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 Wisła Tczew
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Piast Człuchów 2 - 0 Stolem Gniewino
KP Sopot 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 1 Jantar Ustka
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Orlęta Reda
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 31 - 7/8. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Olimpia Sztum
Orlęta Reda 0 - 0 Flotylla Gdańsk
Jantar Ustka 1 - 0 Rodło Kwidzyn
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 KP Sopot
Pomezania Malbork 5 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Stolem Gniewino 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 2 Wisła Tczew
Kolejka 32 - 14/15. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Wisła Tczew 5 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Piast Człuchów 0 - 5 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
KP Sopot 2 - 0 Jantar Ustka
Rodło Kwidzyn 1 - 1 Orlęta Reda
Flotylla Gdańsk 7 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Kolejka 33 - 19. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Olimpia Sztum 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 2 Flotylla Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 3 Rodło Kwidzyn
Orlęta Reda 0 - 2 KP Sopot
Jantar Ustka 5 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 1 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Stolem Gniewino 1 - 4 Wisła Tczew
Pogoń Lębork 6 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo
Kolejka 34 - 22. czerwca 2003 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Kaszuby Połchowo 3 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
Wisła Tczew 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 2 Wierzyca Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 2 Jantar Ustka
Piast Człuchów 2 - 3 Orlęta Reda
KP Sopot 4 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rodło Kwidzyn 2 - 0 Cartusia Kartuzy
Flotylla Gdańsk 1 - 2 Olimpia Sztum