1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 4 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
0 - 5 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 6 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
10 - 3 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stegna Parchowo |
9 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 3 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 2 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+1 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
5 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Stegna Parchowo |
10 - 1 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Stegna Parchowo |
4 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 7 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 1 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stegna Parchowo |
4 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stegna Parchowo |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |