1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2016
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2016
19.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
26 listopada 2016
26.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
12 marca 2017
12.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 | 1/2. kwietnia 2017 |
Rodło Kwidzyn wycofało się z rozgrywek |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2017
15.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |